21:56:16

UK Time

 

Football
Price Format:
 

Football Matches

See the list of available events below.

 
 
 
TimeHome Draw Away 
Fri 22:00
8/15
Club Libertad Asuncion
3/1
Clube Guarani
9/2
Fri 22:15
21/10
Rosario Central
15/8
Argentinos Juniors
7/5
Sat 0:00
6/4
Union La Calera
2/1
Vina Del Mar Everton
9/5
Sat 0:30
2/1
Defensa Y Justicia
15/8
Ca Huracan
6/4
Sat 1:05
13/5
Puebla
12/5
Monterrey
19/20
Sat 2:00
7/10
Wellington Phoenix
5/2
Perth Glory
18/5
Sat 3:05
1/1
Club Tijuana
12/5
Pumas Unam
12/5
Sat 6:00
13/10
Macarthur Fc
12/5
Western United Fc
9/5
Sat 8:45
19/20
Central Coast Mariners
12/5
Western Sydney Wanderers
5/2
Sat 10:30
8/5
Sivasspor
12/5
Adana
6/4
Sat 10:30
6/4
Tuzlaspor
11/5
Sakaryaspor
13/8
Sat 12:30
15/2
Walsall
4/1
Leicester
4/11
Sat 12:30
13/8
Charlton
9/4
Bolton
13/8
Sat 12:30
15/2
Acc Stanley
9/2
Leeds
1/3
Sat 12:30
10/11
Afc Uta Arad
21/10
Cs Mioveni
10/3
Sat 13:00
9/5
Cadiz
9/5
Mallorca
15/8
Sat 13:00
16/5
Hatayspor
13/5
Trabzonspor
8/11
Sat 13:00
5/6
Ankaragucu
13/5
Gazisehir Gaziantep F.K.
14/5
Sat 13:00
1/1
Bari
21/10
Perugia
11/4
Sat 13:00
13/10
Ascoli
2/1
Palermo
21/10
Sat 13:00
11/5
Fc Sudtirol
19/10
Reggina
11/8
Sat 13:00
6/5
Ternana
9/4
Modena Fc 2018
21/10
Sat 13:00
14/5
Cosenza Calcio
23/10
Parma
10/11
Sat 13:00
6/5
Brescia
21/10
Como
11/5
Sat 13:00
5/4
Venezia
2/1
Cittadella
23/10
Sat 13:00
2/11
Maccabi Haifa
5/1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
11/1
Sat 13:00
2/1
Altinordu
11/5
Boluspor
6/5
Sat 14:00
11/5
Empoli
2/1
Torino
7/5
Sat 14:00
23/20
Saint-Etienne
9/4
Sochaux
11/5
Sat 14:00
1/3
Vik Plzen
19/5
Hradec Kralove
15/2
Sat 14:00
8/13
Bohemians 1905
14/5
Teplice
19/5
Sat 14:00
13/5
Hnk Sibenik
9/4
Hnk Rijeka
1/1
Sat 14:00
2/5
Slovacko
18/5
C' Budejovice
11/2
Sat 14:00
19/5
Warta Poznan
12/5
Rakow Czestochowa
8/11
Sat 14:30
4/6
Mainz
3/1
Vfl Bochum
19/5
Sat 14:30
1/1
Hoffenheim
14/5
M'gladbach
23/10
Sat 14:30
11/5
W Bremen
5/2
Wolfsburg
23/20
Sat 14:30
1/2
Freiburg
10/3
Augsburg
5/1
Sat 14:30
5/2
Hertha Berlin
9/4
Union Berlin
23/20
Sat 15:00
2/1
Dorking Wanderers Fc
13/5
Solihull Moors
11/10
Sat 15:00
1/4
Notts Co
9/2
Halifax
19/2
Sat 15:00
11/10
Stenh'muir
13/5
Elgin
2/1
Sat 15:00
18/5
Dungannon
11/4
Coleraine
4/6
Sat 15:00
5/6
Dundee
14/5
Queen's Park
13/5
Sat 15:00
8/15
Dumbarton
3/1
Bonnyrigg Rose
9/2
Sat 15:00
11/8
Blackburn
11/5
Birmingham
11/5
Sat 15:00
5/6
Morton
12/5
Arbroath
3/1
Sat 15:00
5/1
Clyde
3/1
Dunfermline
1/2
Sat 15:00
5/2
Barnet
11/4
Chesterfield
10/11
Sat 15:00
19/20
Montrose
5/2
Kelty Hearts
5/2
Sat 15:00
13/10
Aldershot
12/5
Oldham
9/5
Sat 15:00
21/20
Torquay
13/5
Maidstone United
21/10
Sat 15:00
4/9
Sheff Wed
7/2
Fleetwood
6/1
Sat 15:00
5/4
Altrincham
9/4
Boreham Wood
2/1
Sat 15:00
14/1
Portadown
11/2
Linfield
2/13
Sat 15:00
10/3
Peterhead
11/4
Queen Of Sth
7/10
Sat 15:00
5/2
Fc Edinburgh
13/5
Falkirk
10/11
Sat 15:00
1/2
Southampton
10/3
Blackpool
11/2
Sat 15:00
8/11
Southend
5/2
Eastleigh
7/2
Sat 15:00
4/11
Cliftonville
19/5
Ballymena
6/1
Sat 15:00
5/6
Airdrie
13/5
Alloa
11/4
Sat 15:00
13/8
Albion
9/4
Forfar
6/4
Sat 15:00
8/11
Stirling
14/5
Stranraer
16/5
Sat 15:00
21/20
York
12/5
Maidenhead Utd
23/10
Sat 15:00
5/6
Annan
11/4
East Fife
13/5
Sat 15:00
9/4
Ipswich
12/5
Burnley
5/4
Sat 15:00
21/20
Raith
12/5
Inverness Ct
23/10
Sat 15:00
7/5
Wealdstone
12/5
Gateshead
17/10
Sat 15:00
23/10
Scunthorpe
5/2
Bromley
1/1
Sat 15:00
15/8
Carrick
13/5
Glenavon
6/5
Sat 15:00
1/2
Fulham
18/5
Sunderland
11/2
Sat 15:00
11/5
Bristol C
12/5
West Brom
5/4
Sat 15:00
4/5
Dagenham R
5/2
Yeovil
16/5
Sat 15:00
4/5
Coventry
5/2
Huddersfield
7/2
Sat 15:00
4/9
Luton
18/5
Grimsby
6/1
Sat 15:00
1/2
Partick Thistle
16/5
Hamilton
9/2
Sat 15:00
3/1
Wimbledon
12/5
Stockport Co
10/11
Sat 15:00
6/4
Hull
9/4
Qpr
9/5
Sat 15:00
5/2
Rochdale
23/10
Carlisle
11/10
Sat 15:00
8/5
Mk Dons
23/10
Exeter
13/8
Sat 15:00
11/5
Crawley
23/10
Salford City
5/4
Sat 15:00
4/5
Mansfield
13/5
Doncaster
7/2
Sat 15:00
7/4
Tranmere
2/1
Leyton O
17/10
Sat 15:00
21/10
Morecambe
12/5
Bristol R
5/4
Sat 15:00
19/10
Cheltenham
11/5
Port Vale
6/4
Sat 15:00
21/20
Lincoln
23/10
Cambridge Utd
13/5
Sat 15:00
10/11
Middlesbro
5/2
Watford
3/1
Sat 15:00
5/6
Shrewsbury
5/2
Forest Green
10/3
Sat 15:00
21/20
Peterboro
5/2
Portsmouth
5/2
Sat 15:00
5/6
Swindon
5/2
Gillingham
10/3
Sat 15:00
17/10
Burton
13/5
Oxford
7/5
Sat 15:00
8/5
Barrow
2/1
Northampton
15/8
Sat 15:00
8/5
Hartlepool
9/4
Colchester
17/10
Sat 15:00
2/1
Harrogate Town
23/10
Sutton Utd
13/10
Sat 15:00
17/10
Ross Co
21/10
Kilmarnock
13/8
Sat 15:00
11/8
St Mirren
11/5
Motherwell
2/1
Sat 15:00
1/6
Rangers
6/1
St Johnstone
14/1
Sat 15:00
5/4
Hibernian
12/5
Aberdeen
2/1
Sat 15:00
19/20
Westerlo
5/2
Mechelen
5/2
Sat 15:00
8/11
Alfreton
13/5
Kettering Town
16/5
Sat 15:00
2/5
Brackley Town
16/5
Gloucester City
13/2
Sat 15:00
3/1
Leamington
5/2
King's Lynn Town
5/6
Sat 15:00
10/11
Chelmsford City
13/5
Welling
5/2
Sat 15:00
6/5
Cheshunt
12/5
Slough Town
2/1
Sat 15:00
6/4
Telford
9/4
Southport
8/5
Sat 15:00
13/8
Peterborough Sports
23/10
Kidderminster
6/4
Sat 15:00
6/4
Aek Larnaca
2/1
Apoel
15/8
Sat 15:00
6/5
Tonbridge Angels
12/5
Braintree
2/1
Sat 15:00
21/20
Hemel Hempstead Town
12/5
Dover
9/4
Sat 15:00
5/4
Bath City
12/5
Farnborough
15/8
Sat 15:00
4/5
Curzon Ashton
13/5
Farsley Celtic
3/1
Sat 15:00
19/20
Boston United
5/2
Scarborough Athletic
5/2
Sat 15:00
11/10
Dulwich Hamlet
5/2
Eastbourne Borough
21/10
Sat 15:00
1/1
Penybont Fc
5/2
Newtown
11/5
Sat 15:00
7/5
Blyth Spartans
12/5
Buxton
17/10
Sat 15:00
2/9
Ebbsfleet Utd
5/1
Concord Rangers
9/1
Sat 15:00
11/4
Bradford Afc
12/5
Chorley
10/11
Sat 15:00
7/10
Havant & Waterlooville
14/5
Hampton & Richmond
16/5
Sat 15:00
1/1
Darlington
5/2
Spennymoor Town
23/10
Sat 15:00
13/10
Petrolul Ploiesti
15/8
Fc Chindia Targoviste
23/10
Sat 15:00
23/20
Hungerford Town
23/10
Chippenham Town
11/5
Sat 15:00
6/4
Worthing
5/2
Dartford
6/4
Sat 15:00
11/8
Taunton Town
23/10
St Albans City
7/4
Sat 15:00
10/11
Oxford City
11/4
Weymouth
12/5
Sat 15:00
10/11
Afc Fylde
5/2
Chester Fc
11/4
Sat 15:00
11/10
Hereford United
12/5
Banbury United
11/5
Sat 15:15
9/2
Girona
16/5
Barcelona
4/7
Sat 15:15
8/11
Genoa
12/5
Pisa
7/2
Sat 15:15
10/11
Granada
2/1
Andorra Fc
7/2
Sat 15:30
2/9
Psv Eindh'n
5/1
Ga Eagles
19/2
Sat 15:30
21/20
Fc Ashdod
9/4
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
12/5
Sat 16:00
4/1
Troyes
14/5
Lens
4/6
Sat 16:00
5/6
Antalyaspor
13/5
Umraniyespor
14/5
Sat 16:00
9/2
Giresunspor
3/1
Galatasaray
8/15
Sat 16:00
6/10
Pendikspor
11/4
Genclerbirligi
19/5
Sat 16:00
6/10
Maccabi Netanya
14/5
Sektzia Nes Tziona
4/1
Sat 16:00
5/4
Madagascar
9/5
Mozambique
5/2
Sat 16:10
1/4
Din Zagreb
9/2
Lok Zagreeb
19/2
Sat 16:30
15/8
Widzew Lodz
23/10
Pog' Szczec'
13/10
Sat 17:00
11/2
Cremonese
7/2
Inter Milan
4/9
Sat 17:00
5/4
Aarau
13/5
Thun
17/10
Sat 17:00
5/2
Doxa Katokopia
9/4
Anorthosis Famagusta
21/20
Sat 17:00
4/5
Lugano
11/4
Grasshopper
14/5
Sat 17:00
23/10
Sk Sigma Olomouc
12/5
Sp Prague
21/20
Sat 17:15
13/10
Leuven
23/10
St Truiden
19/10
Sat 17:15
21/20
Kortrijk
5/2
Oostende
11/5
Sat 17:30
3/10
Bay Munich
5/1
Eint' Frankfurt
7/1
Sat 17:30
8/15
Seville
3/1
Elche
11/2
Sat 17:30
1/1
Eibar
19/10
Leganes
3/1
Sat 17:30
5/6
Real Oviedo
21/10
Villarreal B
10/3
Sat 17:30
10/11
Beitar Jerusalem
12/5
Hapoel Hadera Fc
11/4
Sat 17:30
1/1
Nfc Volos
23/10
Panetolikos
5/2
Sat 17:45
6/5
Waalwijk
11/5
Emmen
11/5
Sat 18:00
15/2
Preston
4/1
Tottenham
4/11
Sat 18:00
6/4
Pau Fc
19/10
Annecy Fc
2/1
Sat 18:00
17/10
Us Quevilly
2/1
Paris Fc
13/8
Sat 18:00
11/5
Valenciennes
21/10
Metz
6/5
Sat 18:00
19/10
Dijon
21/10
Bordeaux
11/8
Sat 18:00
6/5
Nimes
21/10
Niort
11/5
Sat 18:00
13/8
Amiens Sc
2/1
Le Havre
17/10
Sat 18:00
4/6
Caen
5/2
Lavallois
4/1
Sat 18:00
6/4
Grenoble
9/5
Bastia
21/10
Sat 18:00
15/8
Rodez
2/1
Guingamp
6/4
Sat 18:00
7/1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
19/5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1/3
Sat 18:00
7/10
Uni Craiova
12/5
Hermannstadt
4/1
Sat 18:00
23/20
Giannina
21/10
Atromitos
12/5
Sat 19:00
23/20
Heerenveen
23/10
Vitesse
9/4
Sat 19:00
13/10
Nec
11/5
Sp Rotterdam
2/1
Sat 19:00
11/4
Niger
2/1
Ghana
21/20
Sat 19:00
23/20
Sl Wroclaw
11/5
Zaglebie Lubin
23/10
Sat 19:30
1/1
Basel
5/2
Luzern
12/5
Sat 19:45
1/3
Atalanta
4/1
Sampdoria
8/1
Sat 19:45
12/5
Charleroi
12/5
Union Saint Gilloise
1/1
Sat 19:45
21/10
Sp Lisbon
11/5
Porto
6/5
Sat 20:00
1/7
Man Utd
7/1
Reading
18/1
Sat 20:00
4/6
Az Alkmaar
14/5
Utrecht
18/5
Sat 20:00
21/10
Getafe
15/8
Real Betis
8/5
Sat 20:00
11/10
Marseille
13/5
Monaco
23/10
Sat 20:00
8/13
Las Palmas
12/5
Huesca
9/2
Sun 4:00
8/15
Melbourne City Fc
16/5
Adelaide United
4/1
Sun 10:30
15/8
Istanbulspor
12/5
Kayserispor
5/4
Sun 10:30
6/10
Keciorengucu
13/5
Altay Sk Izmir
4/1
Sun 10:30
11/5
Adanaspor A.S.
23/10
Bodrumspor
21/20
Sun 11:00
21/10
Sc Uniao Torreense
21/10
Farense
5/4
Sun 11:15
7/4
Twente
9/4
Feyenoord
7/5
Sun 11:30
1/2
Ac Milan
18/5
Sassuolo
5/1
Sun 11:30
11/10
Piast Gliwice
11/5
Jagiellonia Bi'
12/5
Sun 11:30
6/4
Fc Arges Pitesti
19/10
Botosani
19/10
Sun 12:00
15/8
Nice
9/4
Lille
6/4
Sun 12:30
17/10
Anderlecht
23/10
Royal Antwerp
7/5
Sun 12:45
11/4
Sporting Da Covilha
23/10
Porto B
19/20
Sun 13:00
21/10
Real Valladolid
11/5
Valencia
11/8
Sun 13:00
10/11
Istanbul Basaksehir
12/5
Konyaspor
11/4
Sun 13:00
2/1
Mirandes
15/8
Alaves
7/5
Sun 13:00
4/1
Malatyaspor
3/1
Eyupspor
8/15
Sun 13:15
6/4
Ac Bellinzona
12/5
Fc Yverdon-Sport
6/4
Sun 13:15
3/10
Young Boys
4/1
Winterthur
15/2
Sun 13:30
13/8
Brighton
13/5
Liverpool
8/5
Sun 13:30
9/4
Livingston
12/5
Hearts
23/20
Sun 13:30
5/4
Volendam
12/5
Groningen
19/10
Sun 13:30
17/2
Excelsior
5/1
Ajax
1/4
Sun 14:00
7/10
Stoke
11/4
Stevenage
4/1
Sun 14:00
8/15
Juventus
3/1
Monza
11/2
Sun 14:00
11/10
Brest
12/5
Angers
5/2
Sun 14:00
13/10
Strasbourg
12/5
Toulouse
2/1
Sun 14:00
11/8
Clermont
9/4
Nantes
2/1
Sun 14:00
7/5
Auxerre
12/5
Montpellier
9/5
Sun 14:00
2/1
Vilafranquense
11/5
Moreirense
13/10
Sun 14:00
5/6
Tondela
12/5
Nacional
3/1
Sun 14:00
1/5
Slavia Prague
5/1
Fk Jablonec
11/1
Sun 14:00
7/10
Mlada Boleslav
14/5
Brno
10/3
Sun 14:00
8/11
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
12/5
Craiova 1948
18/5
Sun 14:00
4/11
Legia Warszawa
7/2
Korona Kielce
13/2
Sun 14:00
1/5
Olympiakos
9/2
Ofi Crete
12/1
Sun 14:00
4/7
Sl Liberec
3/1
Fk Pardubice
4/1
Sun 14:00
4/6
Nk Osijek
13/5
Hnk Gorica
4/1
Sun 14:30
13/5
Schalke
11/4
Cologne
19/20
Sun 15:00
7/1
Newry City
9/2
Larne
3/10
Sun 15:00
21/10
Cercle Brugge
9/4
Gent
6/5
Sun 15:00
6/4
Ac Omonia Nicosia
9/4
Paphos Fc
8/5
Sun 15:15
5/2
Osasuna
11/5
Atl Madrid
23/20
Sun 15:15
8/15
Levante
5/2
Burgos Cf
11/2
Sun 15:15
4/5
Frosinone
12/5
Benevento
10/3
Sun 15:30
10/11
Vizela
23/10
Rio Ave
14/5
Sun 15:30
1/1
Casa Pia
21/10
Santa Clara
11/4
Sun 15:30
5/6
Cd Mafra
12/5
Oliveirense
3/1
Sun 15:30
6/5
Club Football Estrela
21/10
Feirense
11/5
Sun 15:30
7/5
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
12/5
Lausanne Sp
8/5
Sun 15:30
7/5
Zurich
5/2
Fc St. Gallen
13/8
Sun 15:30
7/5
Servette Fc
23/10
Sion
7/4
Sun 15:30
21/20
Neuchatel Xamax
12/5
Schaffhausen
11/5
Sun 15:45
13/10
Cambur
23/10
Fort Sittard
15/8
Sun 16:00
11/1
Dundee Utd
5/1
Celtic
2/9
Sun 16:00
3/10
Fenerbahce
9/2
Kasimpasa
7/1
Sun 16:00
9/4
Denizlispor
23/10
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
21/20
Sun 16:05
7/2
Ajaccio
13/5
Lyon
4/5
Sun 16:10
9/2
Istra 1961
11/4
Hajduk Split
4/7
Sun 16:30
16/5
Wrexham
11/4
Sheff Utd
5/6
Sun 16:30
7/5
B Leverkusen
11/4
B Dortmund
13/8
Sun 16:30
7/5
Lechia Gdansk
23/10
Wisla Plock
17/10
Sun 17:00
11/10
Lazio
23/10
Fiorentina
13/5
Sun 17:00
15/8
Nea Salamis
2/1
Ael Limassol
6/4
Sun 17:00
5/6
St Bucharest
12/5
Fc Farul Constanta
3/1
Sun 17:00
17/10
Fc Trinity Zlin
12/5
Banik Ostrava
11/8
Sun 17:30
15/8
Celta Vigo
2/1
Ath Bilbao
13/8
Sun 17:30
18/5
Zulte Ware'
3/1
Club Brugge
8/13
Sun 17:30
8/11
Albacete
12/5
Lugo
18/5
Sun 17:30
5/6
Real Sporting De Gijon
11/5
Malaga
10/3
Sun 17:30
1/2
Aek Athens
14/5
Aris Thessaloniki
11/2
Sun 18:00
11/10
Boavista
11/5
Portimonense
12/5
Sun 18:00
9/5
Leixoes
2/1
Penafiel
6/4
Sun 18:15
7/2
Hapoel Haifa
13/5
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
7/10
Sun 19:45
8/11
Napoli
11/4
Roma
18/5
Sun 19:45
2/9
Paris St Germ
11/2
Reims
10/1
Sun 20:00
4/6
Real Madrid
14/5
Real Sociedad
4/1
Sun 20:00
1/5
Genk
5/1
Rfc Seraing
10/1
Sun 20:00
8/5
Ud Ibiza
19/10
Fc Cartagena
7/4
Sun 20:30
21/20
Famalicao
11/5
Estoril
5/2
Mon 19:45
4/5
Udinese
13/5
Verona
10/3
Mon 19:45
18/5
Derby
14/5
West Ham
8/11
Mon 19:45
5/4
Glentoran
23/10
Crusaders
2/1
Mon 20:00
7/10
Villarreal
11/4
Vallecano
4/1
Mon 20:15
19/20
Guimaraes
23/10
Gd Chaves
11/4