18:16:54

UK Time

 

Football
Price Format:
 

Both Teams To Score

See the list of available events below.

 
 
 
TimeSelectionYesNo
Thu 19:00Stranraer V Stenh'muir
8/11
1/1
Thu 19:00Rotherham V Coventry
4/5
10/11
Thu 19:00Clyde V Dumbarton
8/11
1/1
Thu 19:00Partick Thistle V Montrose
4/5
10/11
Thu 20:00Roma V Ajax
2/5
7/4
Thu 20:00Man Utd V Granada
10/11
4/5
Thu 20:00Villarreal V Din Zagreb
6/5
8/13
Thu 20:00Slavia Prague V Arsenal
5/6
5/6
Thu 21:30Universidad San Martin De Porres V Universitario De Deportes
4/5
10/11
Thu 23:00Avai V Cascavel Fc
1/1
8/11
Thu 23:004 De Julho Ec V Cuiaba Ec
11/10
4/6
Thu 23:00Flamengo V Vasco Da Gama
6/5
8/13
Fri 0:00Inter Limeira V Red Bull Bragantino
11/10
4/6
Fri 0:00Universidad Tecnica De Cajamarca V Fbc Melgar
5/6
5/6
Fri 1:00Columbus Crew V Real Esteli
10/11
4/5
Fri 1:10Ca Alvarado V Temperley
13/8
4/9
Fri 1:30Joinville V Atl Goianiense
5/4
4/7
Fri 1:30Junior V Club Bolivar
5/6
5/6
Fri 14:00Genclerbirligi V Sivasspor
8/11
1/1
Fri 14:00Konyaspor V Kayserispor
10/11
4/5
Fri 15:00Fc Lviv V Pfc Oleksandria
10/11
4/5
Fri 15:00Nk Varazdin V Hnk Sibenik
1/1
8/11
Fri 15:15Fc Etar Veliko Tarnovo V Fc Botev Vratsa
10/11
4/5
Fri 15:30Afc Uta Arad V Viitorul
10/11
4/5
Fri 17:00Bohemians 1905 V Banik Ostrava
1/1
8/11
Fri 17:00Podbeskidzie V Pog' Szczec'
4/5
10/11
Fri 17:00Antalyaspor V Rizespor
10/11
4/5
Fri 17:00Besiktas V Ankaragucu
5/6
5/6
Fri 17:00Nec V Jong Az Alkmaar
8/13
6/5
Fri 17:00Viborg Ff V Esbjerg
5/6
5/6
Fri 17:00Sc Austria Lustenau V Kapfenberg
8/15
11/8
Fri 17:05Hnk Gorica V Slaven
8/11
1/1
Fri 17:30Cska 1948 V Cherno More
1/1
8/11
Fri 17:30Darmstadt V Gr Furth
4/7
5/4
Fri 17:30Braunschweig V Paderborn
8/11
1/1
Fri 17:45Waterford V Bohemians
1/1
8/11
Fri 18:00St Mirren V Inverness Ct
8/11
1/1
Fri 18:00Vejle Bk V Aalborg
10/11
4/5
Fri 18:00Skive Ik V Kolding If
8/11
1/1
Fri 18:00Aarau V Chiasso
8/13
6/5
Fri 18:00Blackburn V Derby
4/5
10/11
Fri 18:00Reading V Cardiff
10/11
4/5
Fri 18:00Fuenlabrada V Sabadell
11/10
4/6
Fri 18:30Crawley V Cheltenham
4/5
10/11
Fri 18:30Astra Giurgiu V Dyn Bucharest
1/1
8/11
Fri 18:45Boavista V Pacos De Ferreira
1/1
8/11
Fri 19:00Thun V Neuchatel Xamax
8/13
6/5
Fri 19:00Fc Eindhoven V Jong Ajax
1/3
2/1
Fri 19:00Jong Utrecht V Volendam
8/15
11/8
Fri 19:00Dordrecht V Den Bosch
2/5
7/4
Fri 19:00Motherwell V Morton
5/6
5/6
Fri 19:00Cambur V Helmond Sp
8/11
1/1
Fri 19:00Talleres De Cordoba V Union De Santa Fe
4/5
10/11
Fri 19:00Roda Jc V Nac Breda
1/2
6/4
Fri 19:00Winterthur V Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
8/15
11/8
Fri 19:00Telstar V Excelsior
4/9
13/8
Fri 19:00Top Oss V Mvv Maastricht
8/15
11/8
Fri 19:25Sv Lafnitz V Fc Dornbirn
8/11
1/1
Fri 19:30Leipzig V Hoffenheim
8/11
1/1
Fri 19:30Coleraine V Glentoran
8/11
1/1
Fri 19:30Bray W V Athlone
8/11
1/1
Fri 19:30Hajduk Split V Nk Osijek
4/5
10/11
Fri 19:30Gornik Zabrze V Sl Wroclaw
8/11
1/1
Fri 19:45Forfar V Dundee Utd
5/6
5/6
Fri 19:45Peterboro V Northampton
1/1
8/11
Fri 19:45Ucd V Cabinteely Fc
8/13
6/5
Fri 19:45Cork C V Shelbourne
4/5
10/11
Fri 19:45Derry C V Drogheda
1/1
8/11
Fri 19:45Galway United V Treaty United
5/6
5/6
Fri 19:45Carrick V Dungannon
8/13
6/5
Fri 19:45Wexford Fc V Cobh R
4/5
10/11
Fri 19:45Crusaders V Glenavon
8/13
6/5
Fri 20:00Spal V Ascoli
10/11
4/5
Fri 20:00Girona V Zaragoza
6/5
8/13
Fri 20:00Lille V Montpellier
10/11
4/5
Fri 20:00Everton V Tottenham
8/11
1/1
Fri 20:00Larne V Warrenpoint
5/6
5/6
Fri 20:30Deportes Melipilla V Palestino
4/5
10/11
Fri 20:30Vilafranquense V Leixoes
10/11
4/5
Fri 21:00Farense V Sp Lisbon
11/10
4/6
Fri 21:00Aldosivi V Rosario Central
4/6
11/10
Fri 23:00Huachipato V Nublense
4/5
10/11
Fri 23:00Guairena Fc V Club Olimpia
4/5
10/11
Fri 23:15Velez Sarsfield V Ca Huracan
5/6
5/6
Sat 11:30Denizlispor V Erzurum Bb
5/6
5/6
Sat 11:45Angers V Rennes
1/1
8/11
Sat 11:45Kilmarnock V Montrose
8/11
1/1
Sat 12:00Cowdenbeath V Stirling
4/5
10/11
Sat 12:00Cove Rangers V Falkirk
10/11
4/5
Sat 12:00Elgin V Albion
8/11
1/1
Sat 12:00Alloa V Raith
8/13
6/5
Sat 12:00Dunfermline V Queen Of Sth
4/5
10/11
Sat 12:00Edinburgh City V Queen's Park
4/5
10/11
Sat 12:00Arbroath V Ayr
10/11
4/5
Sat 12:00East Fife V Peterhead
4/6
11/10
Sat 12:00Annan V Brechin
8/11
1/1
Sat 12:30Charlton V Ipswich
1/1
8/11
Sat 12:30Newport Co V Cambridge Utd
11/10
4/6
Sat 12:30Brentford V Millwall
11/10
4/6
Sat 12:30Mk Dons V Portsmouth
4/5
10/11
Sat 12:30Sheff Wed V Bristol C
10/11
4/5
Sat 12:30Rochdale V Acc Stanley
4/6
11/10
Sat 12:30Middlesbro V Qpr
4/5
10/11
Sat 12:30Altrincham V Sutton Utd
8/11
1/1
Sat 12:30Swansea V Wycombe
11/10
4/6
Sat 12:30Leyton O V Barrow
10/11
4/5
Sat 12:30Barnet V Aldershot
4/5
10/11
Sat 12:30Blackpool V Sunderland
10/11
4/5
Sat 12:30Newcastle V West Ham
4/6
11/10
Sat 12:30Notts Co V Eastleigh
6/5
8/13
Sat 12:30Carlisle V Port Vale
10/11
4/5
Sat 12:30Yeovil V Boreham Wood
8/11
1/1
Sat 12:30Harrogate Town V Bradford
1/1
8/11
Sat 12:30Stoke V Preston
11/10
4/6
Sat 12:30Forest Green V Scunthorpe
1/1
8/11
Sat 12:30Dagenham R V Solihull Moors
4/5
10/11
Sat 12:30Bristol R V Lincoln
4/5
10/11
Sat 12:30Chesterfield V Bromley
4/5
10/11
Sat 12:30Morecambe V Oldham
4/5
10/11
Sat 12:30Wealdstone V Hartlepool
4/5
10/11
Sat 12:30Grimsby V Bolton
1/1
8/11
Sat 12:30Luton V Watford
10/11
4/5
Sat 12:30Stevenage V Mansfield
11/10
4/6
Sat 12:30Hull V Fleetwood
6/5
8/13
Sat 12:30Halifax V King's Lynn Town
1/1
8/11
Sat 12:30Shrewsbury V Doncaster
10/11
4/5
Sat 12:30Burton V Plymouth
4/6
11/10
Sat 12:30Wigan V Crewe
4/5
10/11
Sat 12:30Stockport Co V Maidenhead Utd
5/4
4/7
Sat 12:30Exeter V Southend
1/1
8/11
Sat 12:30Woking V Wrexham
1/1
8/11
Sat 12:30Notts Forest V Huddersfield
11/10
4/6
Sat 12:30Tranmere V Salford City
1/1
8/11
Sat 13:00Fc Chindia Targoviste V Hermannstadt
11/10
4/6
Sat 14:00Crotone V Udinese
4/6
11/10
Sat 14:00Trabzonspor V Hatayspor Antakya
8/11
1/1
Sat 14:00Malatyaspor V Alanyaspor
4/6
11/10
Sat 14:00Sampdoria V Verona
4/6
11/10
Sat 14:30Wolfsburg V Bay Munich
1/2
6/4
Sat 14:30Freiburg V Schalke
4/5
10/11
Sat 14:30Union Berlin V Stuttgart
4/6
11/10
Sat 14:30Augsburg V Arminia Bielefeld
4/5
10/11
Sat 14:30M'gladbach V Eint' Frankfurt
2/5
7/4
Sat 15:30Moreirense V Tondela
5/6
5/6
Sat 15:30Guimaraes V Santa Clara
10/11
4/5
Sat 15:30Gaz Metan Medias V Fc Voluntari
11/10
4/6
Sat 16:00Marseille V Lorient
5/6
5/6
Sat 17:00Sassuolo V Fiorentina
4/7
5/4
Sat 17:00Goztepe V Galatasaray
8/13
6/5
Sat 17:30Linfield V Ballymena
8/11
1/1
Sat 17:30Oxford V Gillingham
8/11
1/1
Sat 17:30Charleroi V Eupen
8/15
11/8
Sat 17:30Chelsea V Man City
4/5
10/11
Sat 17:30Portadown V Cliftonville
4/5
10/11
Sat 17:30Aberdeen V Livingston
10/11
4/5
Sat 17:30Wimbledon V Swindon
5/6
5/6
Sat 17:30Colchester V Walsall
10/11
4/5
Sat 17:30St Johnstone V Clyde
5/4
4/7
Sat 17:30B Leverkusen V Cologne
8/11
1/1
Sat 18:00Sligo R V Finn Harps
10/11
4/5
Sat 18:00Belenenses V Maritimo
1/1
8/11
Sat 18:00Dundalk V St Pats
10/11
4/5
Sat 18:00Benfica V Gil Vicente
6/5
8/13
Sat 18:00Shamrock R V Longford
7/4
2/5
Sat 19:45Royal Antwerp V Genk
8/13
6/5
Sat 19:45Cagliari V Parma
8/11
1/1
Sat 20:00Norwich V Bournemouth
8/11
1/1
Sat 20:15Wolves V Sheff Utd
6/5
8/13
Sat 20:30Rio Ave V Braga
4/5
10/11
Sat 20:30Ath Bilbao V Barcelona
8/13
6/5
Sun 11:30Ac Milan V Genoa
4/5
10/11
Sun 11:30Fc Arges Pitesti V Csm Politehnica Iasi
1/1
8/11
Sun 12:00Rotherham V Birmingham
5/6
5/6
Sun 12:00Paris St Germ V Saint-Etienne
1/1
8/11
Sun 12:15Stranraer V Hibernian
11/10
4/6
Sun 13:00Real Sociedad V Seville
4/5
10/11
Sun 13:00Osasuna V Elche
11/10
4/6
Sun 13:30Arsenal V Fulham
1/1
8/11
Sun 14:00Gazisehir Gaziantep F.K. V Kasimpasa
8/11
1/1
Sun 14:00Dijon V Nice
8/11
1/1
Sun 14:00Reims V Metz
1/1
8/11
Sun 14:00Nimes V Strasbourg
8/11
1/1
Sun 14:00Brest V Lens
8/13
6/5
Sun 14:00Atalanta V Juventus
4/9
13/8
Sun 14:00Lazio V Benevento
4/5
10/11
Sun 14:00Bologna V Spezia
4/7
5/4
Sun 14:30B Dortmund V W Bremen
4/6
11/10
Sun 15:00Famalicao V Portimonense
10/11
4/5
Sun 15:00Rangers V Celtic
8/13
6/5
Sun 15:00Coventry V Barnsley
5/6
5/6
Sun 15:15Atl Madrid V Eibar
5/4
4/7
Sun 15:15Alaves V Huesca
1/1
8/11
Sun 16:00Man Utd V Burnley
1/1
8/11
Sun 16:05Bordeaux V Monaco
5/6
5/6
Sun 17:00Oostende V Cercle Brugge
8/11
1/1
Sun 17:00Mainz V Hertha Berlin
4/6
11/10
Sun 17:00Kortrijk V Mechelen
1/2
6/4
Sun 17:00Club Brugge V Mouscron
11/10
4/6
Sun 17:00Leuven V Waasl' Bev'
1/2
6/4
Sun 17:00Standard De Liege V Beerschot Va
4/6
11/10
Sun 17:00Ajax V Vitesse
8/13
6/5
Sun 17:00Zulte Ware' V Gent
4/7
5/4
Sun 17:00St Truiden V Anderlecht
8/11
1/1
Sun 17:00Istanbul Basaksehir V Fenerbahce
4/6
11/10
Sun 17:00Torino V Roma
1/2
6/4
Sun 17:30Nacional V Porto
11/10
4/6
Sun 17:30Real Betis V Valencia
4/6
11/10
Sun 17:30Cadiz V Celta Vigo
10/11
4/5
Sun 18:30Leicester V Southampton
4/5
10/11
Sun 19:45Napoli V Inter Milan
4/6
11/10
Sun 20:00Getafe V Real Madrid
11/10
4/6
Sun 20:00Levante V Villarreal
4/6
11/10
Sun 20:00Nantes V Lyon
4/6
11/10
Mon 20:00Leeds V Liverpool
8/15
11/8