11:40:28

UK Time

 

Football
Price Format:
 

Football Matches

See the list of available events below.

 
 
 
TimeHome Draw Away 
Thu 18:00
7/4
Hvidovre If
12/5
Hb Koge
13/10
Thu 19:00
2/1
Rayo Majadahonda
2/1
Real Sporting De Gijon
6/4
Thu 20:00
8/11
Ud Almeria
21/10
Cf Reus Deportiu
9/2
Thu 20:45
20/1
Sertanense Futebol Clube
9/1
Benfica
1/16
Fri 2:00
7/10
Real Salt Lake
16/5
New England
3/1
Fri 9:50
2/1
Adelaide United
23/10
Sydney Fc
6/5
Fri 11:30
19/20
Kashiwa Reysol
11/4
Nagoya Grampus
23/10
Fri 16:00
13/2
Anzhi Makhachkala
11/4
Cska Moscow
4/9
Fri 16:00
6/4
Fc Voluntari
2/1
Concordia
7/4
Fri 17:00
7/2
Nk Inter Zapresic
13/5
Hnk Rijeka
4/6
Fri 17:00
10/3
Bohemians 1905
23/10
Vik Plzen
4/5
Fri 17:00
13/10
Piast Gliwice
11/5
Lechia Gdansk
19/10
Fri 17:00
23/20
Denizlispor
23/10
Afjet Afyonspor
2/1
Fri 17:00
1/20
Sh Donetsk
17/2
Fc Desna Chernihiv
25/1
Fri 17:30
11/8
Sandhausen
2/1
Fc Ingolstadt 04
2/1
Fri 17:30
4/5
Dynamo Dresden
12/5
Erzgebirge Aue
16/5
Fri 18:00
9/5
Norrby If
5/2
Orgryte Is
5/4
Fri 18:00
2/5
Galatasaray
7/2
Bursaspor
6/1
Fri 18:00
13/5
Vereya Stara Zagora
11/5
Fc Botev Vratsa
1/1
Fri 18:00
5/6
Esbjerg
12/5
Hobro Ik
11/4
Fri 18:10
4/9
Wsg Swarovski Wattens
10/3
Juniors Oo Fc
5/1
Fri 18:10
8/15
Fc Blau-Weiss Linz
3/1
Sv Horn
9/2
Fri 18:10
13/5
Sv Lafnitz
5/2
Sv Guntamatic Ried
10/11
Fri 18:10
6/5
Sk Austria Klagenfurt
23/10
Sku Amstetten
2/1
Fri 18:10
6/10
Sc Austria Lustenau
14/5
Young Violets Austria Wien
4/1
Fri 18:10
7/4
Sc Wiener Neustadt
23/10
Fc Liefering
11/8
Fri 18:30
5/4
Loko Moscow
9/5
Rostov
12/5
Fri 19:00
2/5
Cfr Cluj
3/1
Csms Lasi
7/1
Fri 19:00
17/10
Ajaccio
15/8
Le Havre
17/10
Fri 19:00
19/20
Clermont
21/10
Red Star Fc 93
3/1
Fri 19:00
1/2
Metz
13/5
Niort
6/1
Fri 19:00
7/4
Nancy
9/5
Grenoble Foot 38
17/10
Fri 19:00
23/20
Orleans
21/10
Valenciennes
23/10
Fri 19:00
8/11
Paris Fc
23/10
Chateauroux
18/5
Fri 19:00
19/20
Troyes
2/1
Sochaux
3/1
Fri 19:00
19/20
Auxerre
21/10
As Beziers
3/1
Fri 19:00
6/5
Almere City
13/5
Ga Eagles
9/5
Fri 19:00
4/6
Cambur
3/1
Helmond Sp
10/3
Fri 19:00
1/1
Dordrecht
11/4
Jong Az Alkmaar
11/5
Fri 19:00
21/20
Fc Eindhoven
5/2
Volendam
11/5
Fri 19:00
2/5
Jong Ajax
19/5
Rkc Waalwijk
11/2
Fri 19:00
11/10
Mvv Maastricht
13/5
Jong Psv Eindh'n
2/1
Fri 19:00
19/10
Roda Jc
13/5
Sp Rotterdam
23/20
Fri 19:00
12/5
Telstar
13/5
Nec
19/20
Fri 19:00
5/4
Top Oss
12/5
Den Bosch
19/10
Fri 19:00
6/4
Fc Winterthur
12/5
Vaduz
6/4
Fri 19:00
21/20
Deportivo Riestra
19/10
San Telmo
3/1
Fri 19:30
7/10
Eint' Frankfurt
11/4
Dusseldorf
19/5
Fri 19:30
6/5
Jagiellonia Bi'
11/5
Pog' Szczec'
21/10
Fri 19:30
2/11
Club Brugge
11/2
Waasl' Bev'
10/1
Fri 19:30
2/1
Talleres De Remedios De Escalada
15/8
Almirante Brown
6/4
Fri 19:30
13/10
Tristan Suarez
9/5
Sacachispas Fc
12/5
Fri 19:30
21/20
Arsenal De Sar'
19/10
Deportivo Moron
3/1
Fri 19:30
6/5
Almagro
15/8
Ferro Carril Oeste
5/2
Fri 19:45
1/3
Lyon
4/1
Nimes
15/2
Fri 19:45
23/10
Sheff Wed
11/5
Middlesbro
5/4
Fri 19:45
4/9
Barry Town
16/5
Llanelli Town
5/1
Fri 19:45
6/5
Caernarfon Town
23/10
Newtown
19/10
Fri 19:45
10/11
Finn Harps
12/5
Drogheda
11/4
Fri 20:00
11/5
Elche
15/8
Malaga
13/10
Fri 20:00
10/11
Celta Vigo
5/2
Alaves
3/1
Fri 20:00
6/4
Newry City
11/5
Institute
13/8
Fri 20:00
23/20
Spezia
19/10
Pescara
13/5
Fri 20:15
30/1
Sport Clube Vila Real
11/1
Porto
1/40
Fri 23:00
19/20
Defensa Y Justicia
2/1
Talleres De Cordoba
16/5
Fri 23:00
10/11
Velez Sarsfield
2/1
Gimnasia
7/2
Fri 23:15
2/1
Crb
2/1
Goias
7/5
Fri 23:30
6/4
Ca 3 De Febrero
11/5
Deportivo Capiata
17/10
Sat 0:30
6/5
Ec Sao Bento
9/5
Criciuma Ec
13/5
Sat 11:30
8/11
Kasimpasa
11/4
Akhisar
3/1
Sat 12:00
9/4
Blackburn
9/4
Leeds
6/5
Sat 12:00
1/7
Real Madrid
7/1
Levante
16/1
Sat 12:30
8/11
Chelsea
11/4
Man Utd
19/5
Sat 14:00
3/10
Roma
9/2
Spal
8/1
Sat 14:00
4/9
Istanbul Basaksehir Fk
3/1
Kayserispor
6/1
Sat 14:30
4/7
B Leverkusen
3/1
Hannover
9/2
Sat 14:30
3/1
Stuttgart
11/4
B Dortmund
5/6
Sat 14:30
21/10
Augsburg
5/2
Leipzig
6/5
Sat 14:30
15/2
Wolfsburg
4/1
Bay Munich
1/3
Sat 14:30
11/4
1. Nurnberg
14/5
Hoffenheim
5/6
Sat 15:00
21/20
Bournemouth
12/5
Southampton
13/5
Sat 15:00
7/5
Cardiff
12/5
Fulham
19/10
Sat 15:00
1/12
Man City
10/1
Burnley
25/1
Sat 15:00
5/4
Newcastle
21/10
Brighton
5/2
Sat 15:00
3/1
West Ham
11/4
Tottenham
5/6
Sat 15:00
4/5
Wolves
5/2
Watford
18/5
Sat 15:00
10/11
Aston Villa
23/10
Swansea
16/5
Sat 15:00
8/11
Brentford
11/4
Bristol C
18/5
Sat 15:00
13/8
Hull
23/10
Preston
13/8
Sat 15:00
13/8
Ipswich
21/10
Qpr
7/4
Sat 15:00
13/10
Notts Forest
9/4
Norwich
21/10
Sat 15:00
17/10
Reading
21/10
Millwall
17/10
Sat 15:00
23/20
Rotherham
11/5
Bolton
5/2
Sat 15:00
19/20
Stoke
9/4
Birmingham
3/1
Sat 15:00
21/10
Wigan
5/2
West Brom
6/5
Sat 15:00
4/6
Arbroath
14/5
Dumbarton
16/5
Sat 15:00
23/20
East Fife
23/10
Brechin
2/1
Sat 15:00
6/4
Montrose
12/5
Airdrie
6/4
Sat 15:00
8/13
Raith
14/5
Stranraer
7/2
Sat 15:00
5/4
Stenh'muir
12/5
Forfar
7/4
Sat 15:00
1/1
Blackpool
23/10
Wimbledon
11/4
Sat 15:00
15/8
Bradford
23/10
Rochdale
7/5
Sat 15:00
5/4
Bristol R
23/10
Oxford
21/10
Sat 15:00
11/5
Charlton
12/5
Barnsley
23/20
Sat 15:00
7/10
Doncaster
11/4
Gillingham
18/5
Sat 15:00
4/6
Luton
14/5
Walsall
4/1
Sat 15:00
23/20
Peterboro
5/2
Acc Stanley
21/10
Sat 15:00
2/1
Plymouth
23/10
Burton
13/10
Sat 15:00
8/11
Portsmouth
5/2
Fleetwood
19/5
Sat 15:00
7/4
Shrewsbury
21/10
Sunderland
13/8
Sat 15:00
11/10
Southend
23/10
Coventry
12/5
Sat 15:00
6/5
Wycombe
12/5
Scunthorpe
21/10
Sat 15:00
2/5
Celtic
7/2
Hibernian
7/1
Sat 15:00
7/5
Hearts
21/10
Aberdeen
2/1
Sat 15:00
5/6
Livingston
12/5
Dundee
16/5
Sat 15:00
6/5
Motherwell
11/5
St Johnstone
9/4
Sat 15:00
16/5
St Mirren
5/2
Kilmarnock
5/6
Sat 15:00
2/1
Alloa
12/5
Partick Thistle
6/5
Sat 15:00
5/4
Dundee Utd
9/4
Inverness Ct
2/1
Sat 15:00
1/1
Dunfermline
5/2
Queen Of Sth
23/10
Sat 15:00
4/5
Morton
13/5
Falkirk
3/1
Sat 15:00
5/6
Ross Co
13/5
Ayr
14/5
Sat 15:00
4/5
Bury
13/5
Notts Co
10/3
Sat 15:00
9/5
Crawley
9/4
Newport Co
6/4
Sat 15:00
8/11
Forest Green
11/4
Cheltenham
7/2
Sat 15:00
12/5
Grimsby
23/10
Exeter
11/10
Sat 15:00
4/7
Lincoln
14/5
Cambridge Utd
5/1
Sat 15:00
2/1
Macclesfield
12/5
Carlisle
5/4
Sat 15:00
4/5
Mk Dons
5/2
Northampton
7/2
Sat 15:00
12/5
Morecambe
23/10
Colchester
11/10
Sat 15:00
10/11
Oldham
12/5
Port Vale
3/1
Sat 15:00
19/20
Stevenage
12/5
Crewe
11/4
Sat 15:00
2/1
Swindon
23/10
Mansfield
13/10
Sat 15:00
8/5
Yeovil
23/10
Tranmere
13/8
Sat 15:00
25/1
Valenciano
9/1
Guimaraes
1/20
Sat 15:00
19/5
Amora Fc
13/5
Belenenses
4/6
Sat 15:00
21/10
Clube Desportivo Da Cova Da Piedade
11/5
Portimonense
6/5
Sat 15:00
1/4
Peterhead
11/2
Kelty Hearts
15/2
Sat 15:00
1/7
Edinburgh City
15/2
Civil Service Strollers
12/1
Sat 15:00
10/1
Ards Fc
5/1
Linfield
2/11
Sat 15:00
8/13
Ballymena United
3/1
Dungannon
10/3
Sat 15:00
1/3
Cliftonville
19/5
Warrenpoint
6/1
Sat 15:00
6/4
Coleraine
5/2
Crusaders
11/8
Sat 15:00
7/2
Glentoran
3/1
Glenavon
6/10
Sat 15:00
14/5
Cowdenbeath
3/1
Clyde
4/5
Sat 15:00
13/10
East Kilbride
14/5
Spartans
8/5
Sat 15:00
4/5
Albion
3/1
Formartine United
5/2
Sat 15:00
7/5
Beith Juniors
11/4
Linlithgow Rose
7/5
Sat 15:00
1/9
Elgin
8/1
Whitehill Welfare
14/1
Sat 15:00
2/1
Edusport Academy
3/1
Fraserburgh
21/20
Sat 15:00
4/11
Cove Rangers
9/2
Auchinleck Talbot
11/2
Sat 15:00
13/5
Rothes
3/1
Annan
5/6
Sat 15:00
1/14
Brora Rangers
19/2
Coldstream
20/1
Sat 15:00
21/20
Cumbernauld Colts
11/4
Bsc Glasgow Fc
21/10
Sat 15:00
13/10
Stirling
11/4
Queen's Park
17/10
Sat 15:00
8/13
Berwick
10/3
Gretna Fc 2008
7/2
Sat 15:00
7/5
Gala Fairydean Rovers
11/4
East Stirling
7/5
Sat 15:00
4/6
Deveronvale
3/1
University Of Stirling
7/2
Sat 15:15
1/2
Valencia
3/1
Leganes
6/1
Sat 16:00
12/5
Sporting Clube De Espinho
21/10
Academico De Viseu
11/10
Sat 16:00
1/11
Paris St Germ
19/2
Amiens Sc
22/1
Sat 17:00
9/2
Mouscron
3/1
Standard De Liege
8/15
Sat 17:00
1/5
Juventus
11/2
Genoa
12/1
Sat 17:00
11/5
Sivasspor
23/10
Fenerbahce
23/20
Sat 17:30
10/1
Huddersfield
4/1
Liverpool
3/10
Sat 17:30
6/4
Derby
9/4
Sheff Utd
7/4
Sat 17:30
14/5
Excelsior
11/4
Vit Arnhem
4/5
Sat 17:30
1/10
Psv Eindh'n
15/2
Emmen
16/1
Sat 17:30
13/5
Villarreal
21/10
Atl Madrid
6/5
Sat 17:30
21/20
Schalke
12/5
W Bremen
13/5
Sat 19:00
1/3
Royal Antwerp
19/5
Lokeren
7/1
Sat 19:00
11/10
Kortrijk
13/5
Sint-Truidense Vv
2/1
Sat 19:00
6/5
Caen
21/10
Guingamp
5/2
Sat 19:00
9/4
Dijon
12/5
Lille
23/20
Sat 19:00
1/1
Nantes
9/4
Toulouse
14/5
Sat 19:00
6/5
Reims
2/1
Angers
13/5
Sat 19:00
13/8
Strasbourg
23/10
Monaco
8/5
Sat 19:30
1/6
Genk
6/1
Kas Eupen
11/1
Sat 19:30
5/1
Udinese
14/5
Napoli
4/7
Sat 19:45
8/1
Heerenveen
9/2
Ajax
1/4
Sat 19:45
6/4
Utrecht
5/2
Az Alkmaar
6/4
Sat 19:45
4/11
Barcelona
9/2
Seville
6/1
Sat 20:45
18/1
Loures
15/2
Sp Lisbon
1/12
Sun 11:00
15/8
Vallecano
11/5
Getafe
6/4
Sun 11:15
8/5
Nac Breda
23/10
Willem
6/4
Sun 11:30
2/1
Rizespor
9/4
Konyaspor
5/4
Sun 11:30
19/10
Frosinone
21/10
Empoli
6/4
Sun 13:30
7/1
Hamilton
19/5
Rangers
4/11
Sun 13:30
2/9
Feyenoord
5/1
Zwolle
9/1
Sun 13:30
5/6
Heracles
11/4
Groningen
13/5
Sun 13:30
13/10
Vvv-Venlo
23/10
Den Haag
9/5
Sun 13:30
4/11
Anderlecht
19/5
Cercle Brugge
6/1
Sun 14:00
19/20
Alanyaspor
12/5
Antalyaspor
13/5
Sun 14:00
6/4
Mke Ankaragucu
21/10
Yeni Malatyaspor
9/5
Sun 14:00
SP
Fc Vale Formoso
SP
Coimbroes
SP
Sun 14:00
11/10
Montpellier
21/10
Bordeaux
11/4
Sun 14:00
9/4
Bologna
21/10
Torino
13/10
Sun 14:00
4/1
Chievo
13/5
Atalanta
7/10
Sun 14:00
4/1
Parma
14/5
Lazio
4/6
Sun 14:30
5/6
Hertha Berlin
12/5
Freiburg
10/3
Sun 15:00
SP
Moura Ac
SP
Maritimo
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Centro Desportivo De Fatima
SP
Boavista
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Cf Os Armacenenses
SP
Vitoria De Setubal
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Sc Uniao Torreense
SP
Rio Ave
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Ar Sao Martinho
SP
Moreirense
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Lusitano Fcv
SP
Nacional
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Sc Mirandela
SP
Feirense
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Sc Maria Fonte
SP
Santa Clara
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Estoril
SP
Tondela
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Pedras Salgadas
SP
Gd Chaves
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Casa Pia
SP
Sport Clube Angrense
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Silves Futebol Clube
SP
Gd Chaves Ii
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Associacao Desportiva Os Limianos
SP
Sporting Da Covilha
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Farense
SP
Arouca
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Centro Desportivo Cultural Montalegre
SP
Clube Oriental De Lisboa
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Ad Fafe
SP
Penafiel
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Pacos De Ferreira
SP
Grupo Desportivo Da Gafanha
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Uniao Da Madeira
SP
Uniao Sc
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Clube De Futebol De Santa Iria
SP
Sc Praiense
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Recreio Desportivo De Agueda
SP
Louletano Dc
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Vilafranquense
SP
Anadia Fc
SP
Sun 15:00
SP
Leixoes
SP
Amarante Fc
SP
Sun 15:15
17/10
Eibar
21/10
Ath Bilbao
17/10
Sun 15:45
4/5
Fort Sittard
11/4
De Graafschap
11/4
Sun 16:00
5/6
Everton
12/5
Crystal P
7/2
Sun 16:00
SP
Sg Sacavenense
SP
Cd Aves
SP
Sun 16:00
5/4
Saint-Etienne
11/5
Rennes
23/10
Sun 17:00
12/5
Goztepe
12/5
Besiktas
1/1
Sun 17:00
21/10
Oostende
12/5
Gent
23/20
Sun 17:00
6/10
M'gladbach
16/5
Mainz
4/1
Sun 17:00
8/15
Fiorentina
3/1
Cagliari
5/1
Sun 17:30
13/5
Huesca
23/10
Espanol
11/10
Sun 19:00
10/11
Charleroi
5/2
Zulte Ware'
13/5
Sun 19:30
7/5
Inter Milan
11/5
Ac Milan
2/1
Sun 19:45
8/13
Real Betis
14/5
Real Valladolid
9/2
Sun 20:00
9/4
Nice
13/5
Marseille
11/10
Sun 20:00
14/1
Felgueiras 1932
13/2
Braga
1/8
Mon 19:30
23/20
Sampdoria
12/5
Sassuolo
23/10
Mon 20:00
1/2
Arsenal
7/2
Leicester
5/1
Mon 20:00
4/6
Real Sociedad
14/5
Girona
4/1
 
 
http://www.gambleaware.co.uk http://www.ibas-uk.com/

Be responsible when gambling: http://www.gambleaware.co.uk

We accept: Visa, Vista Electron, Mastercard, Maestro, Solo
Web Design Lincolnshire by Privileged Software Ltd